King's Birthday

About

King's Birthday took place on Friday, 4th December 2009 at Sanamluang, Thailand

Event Information

  • Name: King's Birthday
  • Date:
    4th December 2009
  • Venue:
    Sanamluang
  • Location:

Event Poster

King's Birthday poster

Results

Damien Alamos defeated Petchbangpung Sakchatri by knockout in round 3.
Jonathan Camara defeated Dzhabar Askerov by decision.
Dzhabar Askerov defeated Jamie Crawford by knockout in round 1.
Dzhabar Askerov defeated Jomhod Kiatadisak by decision.
Wanlop Sitpholek defeated Dzhabar Askerov by decision.
John Wayne Parr defeated Wihoknoi Ch.Malithong by decision.
John Wayne Parr defeated Duen Easarn by decision.
John Wayne Parr defeated Miguel Martinez by decision.
John Wayne Parr defeated Orono Por Mueng U-Bon by decision.
John Wayne Parr defeated Suriya Sor Ploenchit by decision.
Julie Kitchen defeated Claire Haigh by decision.
Youssef Boughanem defeated Petmai Petjaopraya by technical knockout in round 4.
Enriko Kehl
Fadi Merza WIN Decision
Fadi Merza defeated Enriko Kehl by decision.
Cosmo Alexandre defeated Tum Madsua by technical knockout in round 3.
Cosmo Alexandre defeated Kevyan Houshangy by technical knockout in round 2.
Cosmo Alexandre defeated Naruepol Fairtex by technical knockout in round 3.
Gomenlek Tor Silchai defeated Mehdi Zatout by decision.
Fabio Pinca defeated Pichitchai Sorprapa by decision.
Bobo Sacko defeated Somchai Lieud Paidliu by knockout in round 4.
Rudolf Durica defeated Andrei Kulebin by decision.
Rafi Bohic defeated Rungrath Naratrikul by decision.
Bernueng Topkingboxing defeated Tobias Alexandersson by decision.
Tobias Alexandersson defeated Panom Topkingboxing by decision.
Kem Sitsongpeenong defeated Berat Aliu by decision.
Kem Sitsongpeenong defeated Vladimir Konsky by decision.
Kem Sitsongpeenong defeated Egon Racz by decision.
Sudsakorn Sor Klinmee defeated Egon Herzing by decision.
Singmanee Kaewsamrit defeated Timur Mamatisakov by decision.
Singmanee Kaewsamrit defeated Sean Kearney by technical knockout in round 3.
Lamsongkram Chuwatthana defeated Bruce Macfie by decision.
Lamsongkram Chuwatthana defeated Wanlop Sitpholek by decision.
Lamsongkram Chuwatthana defeated Matteo Sciacca by knockout in round 1.
Ramazan Ramazanov defeated Marek Dimitriov by decision.
Ramazan Ramazanov defeated Fredrik Rosenberg by technical knockout in round 1.
Ramazan Ramazanov defeated Jafar Ahmadi by decision.
Ramazan Ramazanov defeated Emmanuel Payet by decision.
Gery Bavetta defeated Thepparat Sitsopon by knockout in round 2.
Toby Smith defeated Darathong Thor Thepsutin by knockout in round 4.
Charles François defeated F16 Sor Kokchai by decision.
Charles François defeated Chang Shouy Youi by decision.
Charles François defeated Isae Ingram Gym by technical knockout in round 4.
Charles François defeated Alexandre Boyance by knockout in round 2.
Georges Remy Salomon defeated Ce Sor Plonthip by knockout in round 3.
Florian Breau defeated Unknown Unknown by technical knockout in round 4.
Nopparat Keatkhamtorn defeated Geoffrey Riviere by technical knockout in round 5.
Nopparat Keatkhamtorn defeated Eric Renon by decision.
Egon Racz defeated Nopparat Keatkhamtorn by knockout.
Nopparat Keatkhamtorn defeated Christophe Mertens by decision.
Serhuanlak Chor Sopipong defeated Bovy Sor Udomsorn by decision.
Bovy Sor Udomsorn defeated Zhou Yong Jin by .