Search

    Recent Searches
Arwut Vor Petchpool

1W 0L 0D

Arwut Vor Petchpool

Arwut Vor Petchpool

  • Nickname: N/A
  • Age: N/A
  • Record: 1-0-0
  • Hometown: N/A
  • Nationality:
  • Height: 168 cm / 5′ 6″
  • Last Weight: 65.00 kg / 143 lb
  • Reach: N/A
  • Stance: Orthodox
  • Gym: N/A

Fight Record

WIN KO R2 - 65.00 KG / 143 LBS -Muay Thai
19th May 2017 - MX Muay Xtreme
Arwut Vor Petchpool defeated Zhanybeck Beishebek by knockout in round 2.
Information on this page is based on eligible data documented in the Muay Thai Records database.

Statistics

W-L-D

1-0-0

(T)KO

1 -0

WIN%

100

Fight Statistics

Win Rate
100%

Overall win rate

Finish Rate
100%

Wins by KO / TKO

Decision Rate
0%

Wins by decision

Fight History

W 2017
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
Most Recent
Oldest

About Arwut Vor Petchpool

Arwut Vor Petchpool is a Thai Muay Thai fighter. He holds a documented record of 1–0–0, with 1 win by KO / TKO. He stands 168 cm (5′ 6″), and his last recorded fight weight was 65 kg (143 lb).

Career

Arwut Vor Petchpool competed during the 2017 season.

FAQ

When is Arwut Vor Petchpool's next fight?

Arwut Vor Petchpool doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

Who is Arwut Vor Petchpool fighting next?

Arwut Vor Petchpool doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

What gym does Arwut Vor Petchpool train at?

Arwut Vor Petchpool's current gym is not known.

What promotions has Arwut Vor Petchpool fought for?

Arwut Vor Petchpool has competed under: MX Muay Xtreme.

What is Arwut Vor Petchpool's nickname?

Arwut Vor Petchpool doesn't have a known nickname.