Search

    Recent Searches
Billel Dubourg Aarab

1W 0L 0D

Billel Dubourg Aarab

Billel Dubourg Aarab

  • Nickname: N/A
  • Age: N/A
  • Record: 1-0-0
  • Hometown: N/A
  • Nationality:
  • Height: N/A
  • Last Weight: 75.00 kg / 165 lb
  • Reach: N/A
  • Stance: N/A
  • Gym: N/A

Fight Record

WIN UD - 75.00 KG / 165 LBS -K-1
11th Nov 2023 - Duel En Flandres
Billel Dubourg Aarab defeated Jordan Houcke by unanimous decision.

Statistics

W-L-D

1-0-0

(T)KO

0 -0

WIN%

100

Fight Statistics

Win Rate
100%

Overall win rate

Finish Rate
0%

Wins by KO / TKO

Decision Rate
100%

Wins by decision

Fight History

W 2023
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
Most Recent
Oldest

About Billel Dubourg Aarab

Billel Dubourg Aarab is an Algerian / Moroccan kickboxer. He holds a record of 1–0–0. He stands at a last recorded fight weight of 75 kg (165 lb).

Billel Dubourg Aarab holds dual nationality, representing both Algeria and Morocco.

Billel Dubourg Aarab competed during the 2023 season.

FAQ

When is Billel Dubourg Aarab's next fight?

Billel Dubourg Aarab doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

Who is Billel Dubourg Aarab fighting next?

Billel Dubourg Aarab doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

What gym does Billel Dubourg Aarab train at?

Billel Dubourg Aarab's current gym is not known.

What promotions has Billel Dubourg Aarab fought for?

Billel Dubourg Aarab has competed under: Muay Thai Evolution Bailleul.

What is Billel Dubourg Aarab's nickname?

Billel Dubourg Aarab doesn't have a known nickname.

Profiles