Search

    Recent Searches
Dalton Baxter

0W 0L 0D

Dalton Baxter

Dalton Baxter

  • Nickname: N/A
  • Age: N/A
  • Record: 0-0-0
  • Hometown: N/A
  • Nationality:
  • Height: N/A
  • Last Weight: N/A
  • Reach: N/A
  • Stance: N/A
  • Gym: N/A

Fight Record

We have not registered a winner for Connor Galbraith vs Dalton Baxter yet, as the fight has yet to take place or the result is not yet verified. Please check back soon.

Statistics

W-L-D

0-0-0

(T)KO

0 -0

WIN%

0

Fight Statistics

Win Rate
0%

Overall win rate

Finish Rate
0%

Wins by KO / TKO

Decision Rate
0%

Wins by decision

About Dalton Baxter

Dalton Baxter is a British kickboxer.

Career

Scotland

FAQ

When is Dalton Baxter's next fight?

Dalton Baxter doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

Who is Dalton Baxter fighting next?

Dalton Baxter doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

What gym does Dalton Baxter train at?

Dalton Baxter's current gym is not known.

What promotions has Dalton Baxter fought for?

Dalton Baxter has competed under: Power Of Scotland.

What is Dalton Baxter's nickname?

Dalton Baxter doesn't have a known nickname.