Search

    Recent Searches
Fabian Monit

0W 1L 0D

Fabian Monit

Fabian Monit

Fight Record

LOSS KO/ R1 - 61.23 KG / 135 LBS -Muay Thai
18th Aug 2026 - Rajadamnern Knockout
Nima Alikhani defeated Fabian Monit by KO/TKO in round 1.

Statistics

W-L-D

0-1-0

(T)KO

0 -1

WIN%

0

Fight Statistics

Win Rate
0%

Overall win rate

Finish Rate
0%

Wins by KO / TKO

Decision Rate
0%

Wins by decision

Fight History

L 2026
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
Most Recent
Oldest

About Fabian Monit

Fabian Monit is a Polish Muay Thai fighter. He holds a record of 0–1–0. He stands at a last recorded fight weight of 61 kg (135 lb).

Career

Throughout his career, Fabian has competed at events across Thailand.

FAQ

When is Fabian Monit's next fight?

Fabian Monit doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

Who is Fabian Monit fighting next?

Fabian Monit doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

What gym does Fabian Monit train at?

Fabian Monit trains at P.K. Saenchai Muay Thai Gym.

What promotions has Fabian Monit fought for?

Fabian Monit has competed under: Rajadamnern Knockout.

What is Fabian Monit's nickname?

Fabian Monit doesn't have a known nickname.