Search

    Recent Searches
Farida Abdueva

1W 1L 0D

Farida Abdueva

Farida Abdueva

  • Nickname: N/A
  • Age: N/A
  • Record: 1-1-0
  • Hometown: N/A
  • Nationality:
  • Height: N/A
  • Last Weight: 49.89 kg / 110 lb
  • Reach: N/A
  • Stance: Orthodox
  • Gym: N/A

Fight Record

WIN UD -Muay Thai
30th Jan 2025 - Patong Fight Night
Farida Abdueva defeated NongAnn Suannamtankiri by unanimous decision.
LOSS Dec - 49.89 KG / 110 LBS -Muay Thai
4th Mar 2023 - LWC Super Champ 7
SaenNgam KamnanChetMuangChon defeated Farida Abdueva by decision.

Statistics

W-L-D

1-1-0

(T)KO

0 -0

WIN%

50

Fight Statistics

Win Rate
50%

Overall win rate

Finish Rate
0%

Wins by KO / TKO

Decision Rate
100%

Wins by decision

Fight History

W 2025
L 2023
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
Most Recent
Oldest

About Farida Abdueva

Farida Abdueva is a Kyrgyz Muay Thai fighter. She holds a record of 1–1–0. She stands at a last recorded fight weight of 49 kg (110 lb).

Throughout Farida's career, she has fought on events in Thailand.

FAQ

When is Farida Abdueva's next fight?

Farida Abdueva doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

Who is Farida Abdueva fighting next?

Farida Abdueva doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

What gym does Farida Abdueva train at?

Farida Abdueva's current gym is not known.

What promotions has Farida Abdueva fought for?

Farida Abdueva has competed under: LWC Super Champ, Patong Fight Night.

What is Farida Abdueva's nickname?

Farida Abdueva doesn't have a known nickname.