Search

    Recent Searches
Khim Dima

1W 0L 0D

Khim Dima

Khim Dima

  • Nickname: N/A
  • Age: N/A
  • Record: 1-0-0
  • Hometown: N/A
  • Nationality:
  • Height: N/A
  • Last Weight: 63.50 kg / 140 lb
  • Reach: N/A
  • Stance: Orthodox
  • Gym: N/A

Fight Record

WIN Dec - 63.50 KG / 140 LBS -Muay Thai
25th Nov 2017 - Thai Fight: Khmer
Khim Dima defeated Dmitri Mordvinov by decision.

Statistics

W-L-D

1-0-0

(T)KO

0 -0

WIN%

100

Fight Statistics

Win Rate
100%

Overall win rate

Finish Rate
0%

Wins by KO / TKO

Decision Rate
100%

Wins by decision

Fight History

W 2017
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
Most Recent
Oldest

Record by Promotion

About Khim Dima

Khim Dima is a Cambodian kickboxer. He holds a record of 1–0–0. He stands at a last recorded fight weight of 63 kg (140 lb).

Career

Cambodia

Khim Dima competed during the 2017 season.

FAQ

When is Khim Dima's next fight?

Khim Dima doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

Who is Khim Dima fighting next?

Khim Dima doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

What gym does Khim Dima train at?

Khim Dima's current gym is not known.

What promotions has Khim Dima fought for?

Khim Dima has competed under: Thai Fight.

What is Khim Dima's nickname?

Khim Dima doesn't have a known nickname.