Search

    Recent Searches
Konstantin Tutu

23W 2L 0D

Konstantin Tutu

Konstantin Tutu

  • Nickname: N/A
  • Age: N/A
  • Record: 23-2-0
  • Hometown: N/A
  • Nationality:
  • Height: N/A
  • Last Weight: 70.00 kg / 154 lb
  • Reach: N/A
  • Stance: N/A
  • Gym: N/A

Fight Record

WIN Dec -Kickboxing
19th Dec 2015 - King of Kings 33
Konstantin Tutu defeated Igor Lyapin by decision.
WIN KO/ R3 -Kickboxing
4th Apr 2015 - King of Kings 27
Konstantin Tutu defeated Vitaly Bukhriatov by KO/TKO in round 3.
WIN KO -Kickboxing
19th Sep 2014 - King of Kings 21
Konstantin Tutu defeated Vittorio Iermano by knockout.
WIN KO/ R3 - 70.00 KG / 154 LBS -Kickboxing
22nd Mar 2014 - King of Kings 20
Konstantin Tutu defeated Ali Alkayis by KO/TKO in round 3.
WIN UD - 70.00 KG / 154 LBS -Kickboxing
22nd Mar 2014 - King of Kings 20
Konstantin Tutu defeated Radoslaw Paczuski by unanimous decision.
LOSS KO/ R1 -Kickboxing
14th Dec 2013 - King of Kings 18
Ibrahim El Bouni defeated Konstantin Tutu by KO/TKO in round 1.
WIN Dec -Kickboxing
28th Sep 2013 - King of Kings 17
Konstantin Tutu defeated Dmitry Shakuta by decision.
WIN Dec -Kickboxing
30th Mar 2013 - King of Kings 16
Konstantin Tutu defeated Leon Miedema by decision.
WIN UD -Kickboxing
30th Mar 2013 - King of Kings 16
Konstantin Tutu defeated Nikita Kyub by unanimous decision.
WIN TKO R1 -Kickboxing
30th Mar 2013 - King of Kings 16
Konstantin Tutu defeated Samir Kazimov by technical knockout in round 1.
WIN UD -Kickboxing
15th Dec 2012 - King of Kings 14
Konstantin Tutu defeated Leon Miedema by unanimous decision.
WIN -Kickboxing
29th Sep 2012 - King of Kings 13
Konstantin Tutu defeated Sem Braan by .
WIN TKO -Kickboxing
30th Mar 2012 - King of Kings 12
Konstantin Tutu defeated Grzegorz Lenart by technical knockout.
WIN KO/ R1 - 70.00 KG / 154 LBS -Kickboxing
10th Dec 2011 - King of Kings 11
Konstantin Tutu defeated Ciprian Balas by KO/TKO in round 1.
WIN KO/ R1 -Kickboxing
1st Oct 2011 - King of Kings 10
Konstantin Tutu defeated Stanisław Zaniewski by KO/TKO in round 1.
WIN KO/ R2 -Kickboxing
1st Oct 2011 - King of Kings 10
Konstantin Tutu defeated Anatolii Shponaskyi by KO/TKO in round 2.
WIN Dec -Kickboxing
1st Oct 2011 - King of Kings 10
Konstantin Tutu defeated Sebastian Horeica by decision.
WIN UD -Kickboxing
16th Apr 2011 - King of Kings 8
Konstantin Tutu defeated Alexander Surkov by unanimous decision.
LOSS KO/ R2 -Kickboxing
11th Dec 2010 - King of Kings 4
Aleksandr Oleynik defeated Konstantin Tutu by KO/TKO in round 2.
WIN Dec -Kickboxing
11th Dec 2010 - King of Kings 4
Konstantin Tutu defeated Hong Tae Seong by decision.
WIN UD -Kickboxing
11th Dec 2010 - King of Kings 4
Konstantin Tutu defeated Nahid Asanov by unanimous decision.
WIN Dec - 70.00 KG / 154 LBS -Kickboxing
9th Oct 2010 - King of Kings 2
Konstantin Tutu defeated Tadas Jonkus by decision.
WIN KO/ R1 -Kickboxing
16th Dec 2009 - King of Kings 1
Konstantin Tutu defeated Vadim Nanii by KO/TKO in round 1.
WIN R1 -Kickboxing
16th Dec 2009 - King of Kings 1
Konstantin Tutu defeated David Serghei by in round 1.
WIN KO/ R1 -Kickboxing
16th Dec 2009 - King of Kings 1
Konstantin Tutu defeated Pavel Doroftei by KO/TKO in round 1.
Information on this page is based on eligible data documented in the Muay Thai Records database.

Statistics

W-L-D

23-2-0

(T)KO

10 -2

WIN%

92

Fight Statistics

Win Rate
92%

Overall win rate

Finish Rate
43%

Wins by KO / TKO

Decision Rate
48%

Wins by decision

Fight History

W 2015
W 2015
W 2014
W 2014
W 2014
L 2013
W 2013
W 2013
W 2013
W 2013
Most Recent
Oldest

About Konstantin Tutu

Konstantin Tutu is a Moldovan kickboxer. He holds a documented record of 23–2–0, with 10 wins by KO / TKO. He stands at a last recorded fight weight of 70 kg (154 lb).

Career

He was active between 2009 and 2015.

FAQ

When is Konstantin Tutu's next fight?

Konstantin Tutu doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

Who is Konstantin Tutu fighting next?

Konstantin Tutu doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

What gym does Konstantin Tutu train at?

Konstantin Tutu's current gym is not known.

What promotions has Konstantin Tutu fought for?

Konstantin Tutu has competed under: King of Kings.

What is Konstantin Tutu's nickname?

Konstantin Tutu doesn't have a known nickname.