Search

    Recent Searches
Rustam Hutajulu

1W 0L 0D

Rustam Hutajulu

Rustam Hutajulu

  • Nickname: The Black Dragon
  • Age: N/A
  • Record: 1-0-0
  • Hometown: Jakarta
  • Nationality:
  • Height: 166 cm / 5′ 5″
  • Last Weight: 55.00 kg / 121 lb
  • Reach: N/A
  • Stance: Orthodox
  • Gym: Beat Up Training Camp

Fight Record

WIN UD - 55.00 KG / 121 LBS -Kickstriking
7th Aug 2026 - ZXZ Prodigy Series 2
Rustam Hutajulu defeated Cueng Naibaho by unanimous decision.
Information on this page is based on eligible data documented in the Muay Thai Records database.

Statistics

W-L-D

1-0-0

(T)KO

0 -0

WIN%

100

Fight Statistics

Win Rate
100%

Overall win rate

Finish Rate
0%

Wins by KO / TKO

Decision Rate
100%

Wins by decision

Fight History

W 2026
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
Most Recent
Oldest

About Rustam Hutajulu

Rustam Hutajulu is an Indonesian kickboxer, nicknamed "The Black Dragon". He holds a documented record of 1–0–0. He stands 166 cm (5′ 5″), and his last recorded fight weight was 55 kg (121 lb).

FAQ

When is Rustam Hutajulu's next fight?

Rustam Hutajulu doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

Who is Rustam Hutajulu fighting next?

Rustam Hutajulu doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

What gym does Rustam Hutajulu train at?

Rustam Hutajulu trains at Beat Up Training Camp.

What promotions has Rustam Hutajulu fought for?

Rustam Hutajulu has competed under: ZXZ Prodigy Series.

What is Rustam Hutajulu's nickname?

Rustam Hutajulu's nickname is "The Black Dragon".

Profiles