Search

    Recent Searches
Sakti Hamonangan Manullang

0W 1L 0D

Sakti Hamonangan Manullang

Sakti Hamonangan Manullang

  • Nickname: N/A
  • Age: N/A
  • Record: 0-1-0
  • Hometown: Huta Gurgur
  • Nationality:
  • Height: 170 cm / 5′ 7″
  • Last Weight: 55.00 kg / 121 lb
  • Reach: N/A
  • Stance: Orthodox
  • Gym: Golden Dragon

Fight Record

LOSS TKO R1 - 55.00 KG / 121 LBS -Kickstriking
3rd Jul 2026 - ZXZ Prodigy Series 1
Rivad Isyai defeated Sakti Hamonangan Manullang by technical knockout in round 1.
Information on this page is based on eligible data documented in the Muay Thai Records database.

Statistics

W-L-D

0-1-0

(T)KO

0 -1

WIN%

0

Fight Statistics

Win Rate
0%

Overall win rate

Finish Rate
0%

Wins by KO / TKO

Decision Rate
0%

Wins by decision

Fight History

L 2026
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
Most Recent
Oldest

About Sakti Hamonangan Manullang

Sakti Hamonangan Manullang is an Indonesian kickboxer. He holds a documented record of 0–1–0. He stands 170 cm (5′ 7″), and his last recorded fight weight was 55 kg (121 lb).

FAQ

When is Sakti Hamonangan Manullang's next fight?

Sakti Hamonangan Manullang doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

Who is Sakti Hamonangan Manullang fighting next?

Sakti Hamonangan Manullang doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

What gym does Sakti Hamonangan Manullang train at?

Sakti Hamonangan Manullang trains at Golden Dragon.

What promotions has Sakti Hamonangan Manullang fought for?

Sakti Hamonangan Manullang has competed under: ZXZ Prodigy Series.

What is Sakti Hamonangan Manullang's nickname?

Sakti Hamonangan Manullang doesn't have a known nickname.

Profiles