Search

    Recent Searches
Yosafat Riski

1W 1L 0D

Yosafat Riski

Yosafat Riski

  • Nickname: N/A
  • Age: N/A
  • Record: 1-1-0
  • Hometown: Bekasi
  • Nationality:
  • Height: 167 cm / 5′ 6″
  • Last Weight: 57.00 kg / 126 lb
  • Reach: N/A
  • Stance: Orthodox
  • Gym: N/A

Fight Record

WIN UD - 57.00 KG / 126 LBS -Kickstriking
7th Aug 2026 - ZXZ Prodigy Series 2
Yosafat Riski defeated Primus Anggara by unanimous decision.
LOSS TKO R2 - 61.00 KG / 134 LBS -Kickstriking
3rd Jul 2026 - ZXZ Prodigy Series 1
Nelson Julianto defeated Yosafat Riski by technical knockout in round 2.
Information on this page is based on eligible data documented in the Muay Thai Records database.

Statistics

W-L-D

1-1-0

(T)KO

0 -1

WIN%

50

Fight Statistics

Win Rate
50%

Overall win rate

Finish Rate
0%

Wins by KO / TKO

Decision Rate
100%

Wins by decision

Fight History

W 2026
L 2026
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
0000
Most Recent
Oldest

About Yosafat Riski

Yosafat Riski is an Indonesian kickboxer. He holds a documented record of 1–1–0. He stands 167 cm (5′ 6″), and his last recorded fight weight was 57 kg (126 lb).

FAQ

When is Yosafat Riski's next fight?

Yosafat Riski doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

Who is Yosafat Riski fighting next?

Yosafat Riski doesn't have anything scheduled at the moment.

What gym does Yosafat Riski train at?

Yosafat Riski's current gym is not known.

What promotions has Yosafat Riski fought for?

Yosafat Riski has competed under: ZXZ Prodigy Series.

What is Yosafat Riski's nickname?

Yosafat Riski doesn't have a known nickname.

Profiles